Kapital Bank continues its private cash loan campaign for the new year
As previously announced, Azerbaijan’s first digital bank, Kapital Bank, has launched its private cash loan campaign for the New Year. Within the campaign running until December 30th, 2023, every 100th customer given a cash loan will get a gift in the amount of 100 AZN for a loan payment.
To benefit from this campaign, you can apply both online or visit the nearest bank branch. Apart from that, you can get a discount of 2% upon applying for the loan online. It should be noted that the campaign can be used only once.
For more information about the campaingn: //kbl.az/kp1alpfe1c
Kapital Bank, the country's first bank, is part of PASHA Holding. Kapital Bank has the largest service network in Azerbaijan with 117 branches and 31 departments all over the country. For more detailed information about the Bank’s products and services, please refer to //kapitalbank.az website, 196 Call Centre or the Bank’s various social network pages. To apply for a consumer loan visit //kbl.az/prgtk, for a Birbank installment card visit //kbl.az/prcrc.